Latest Sonos customer care number 2021

Finding Sonos Customer Support? Here is the list of Country wise Sonos Customer care Numbers while you can also try Sonos Common Helpline Number.

But Before Connecting to  Sonos Customer care Number, you should try Sonos Online Troubleshooting Options on Sonos official website.

Sonos Customer Care Number

You can try following options with the help of Sonos Official Website:

  • Setting Up Sonos
  • Fix an Issue- Connection etc.
  • Using the Sonos App
  • Music Podcast and Voice Services
  • Update Your Sonos System
  • Home Theatre System

Sonos customer care number

Call Sonos : Monday to Friday on Standard Working time (Country-Wise)

All Sonos Customer Care Numbers given bellow are Toll-free but check your service providers for  information related to dialing any toll-free Number as it may charge you. Check with your Service provider norms for more information on dialing the toll-free numbers.

 

Country NameSonos Customer Care Number
Australia1800-680-234
Austria0800901023
China4006649889
Columbia+57-18005183083
Czech Republic800722149
Finland0800520290
France0805984444
Germany08009444999
Hong Kong852820906255
Hungary0680180465
Ireland1800832711
Italy800598955
Japan0120635220
Macau85362621484
Mexico8006070022
New Zealand+64(0)800423747
Norway80062460
Poland800161151
Portugal0800450222
Singapore8008526105
Slovakia0800500788
Spain800000220
Sweden0201203020
Switzerland0800566782
UAE800035703794
US00 49 31888 642300
India000 800 05 01570

 

You can also opt to email directly to Sonos CEO, Patrick Spence at: ceo@sonos.com

Sonos All in One Helpline Number: 800-680-2345

Try Sonos – Chat With Us Option, On Site

This option is Available Weekdays and Weekends (-1hr.) at standard working hours (country Specific)

About Sonos

Sonos is US Based manufacturer of wireless audio products, Sonos Home Audio Products allows you to play music from various  different sources to different rooms at the same time, so that different rooms may hear either the same music from source, either the different music from different sources.

Sonos has a long list of Partners that includes:  Spotify, MOG, QQ Music, Amazon Music, Pandora, iHeartRadio etc. Sonos’s products also works with voice assistants like: Siri, Cortana, Elexa, Google Assistant.

Details of Sonos Headquarter:

SONOS, Santa Barbara, 614 Chapala Street; CA 93101
Contact:+1 805-965-3001

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *